Say ‘No’ to Clinton ’16

People are saying Bernie Sanders is too old to be president. Well what about Hilary Clinton? She will be 69 when the next president is sworn in, a few years younger than Sanders. How does that make her better? She even had a stroke!

Hilary Clinton made Hilarycare years ago, basically a worse version of Obamacare. As the first female president, following the first non-white president, Hilary Clinton is gonna wanna get her name on something just like Obama. So: 1) You that know she’s going to keep the social economic failure that is Obamacare, or even try to shit out Hilarycare again. 2) Why do you want a president who is going to neglect the people of America just to make a name for herself like Obama has been for 2 terms?

Democrats have proven time and time again that they just ruin the economy and raise our taxes. If you want to give half your pay check to Clinton go ahead, but the rest of us don’t.
Do you want to see America burn to the ground while Hilary Clinton watches from one of her mansions? I don’t.

Mitt Romney’s perfect assessment of Hillary Clinton

Yep, that’s the idea. Hilary Clinton doesn’t give a fuck. She doesn’t care about you, she’s just gonna fed you the bullshit it takes her to win then go back to one of her many mansions. No you cannot trust Hilary Clinton.

T.B Rickert's Call

It appears that not being an official candidate for the President is a comfortable role for the former GOP presidential nominee as he looks more relaxed while assessing the Democratic front runner:

If only he campaigned like this in 2012.

View original post

The Lies of Democrats


We all know Democrats lie, (where’s that change Obama?) but you never would’ve guessed this.

Democrat citizens are in denial while their politicians are laughing at their stupidity. The Democrats are ruining the economy, they are taking the average American’s hard earned income with taxes to send to the lower class citizens which they are keeping poor and stupid so that all it takes is some HUD housing and EBT cards to win their vote. And they believe it. You as Americans believe the crap Democrats are feeding you, and you believe it so firmly that not only do you support their path to economic disaster and lies, you fight for them as well. Is America really that stupid? Can anyone even explain to me what Hilary Clinton plans to do with the presidency? Ruining the country of course, but how? I see Clinton supporters left and right, yet they all fail to mention why she should be president. Maybe it’s not their fault because it seems like Hilary Clinton is just planning on cruising to the White House on her recognition for being Bill Clinton’s side bitch and the Democratic cult hivemind that “Republicans are bad!”

Ask yourself what Hilary Clinton is going to do for you. And don’t bother answering because it’s nothing. That was a trick question, Hilary Clinton will do nothing for you.

Take Action! Protect Religious Freedom!

Whether I believe in it or not the government has no right to force their views on peoples’ religion. What ever happened to freedom and free speech?

Watchmen On the Wall Ministries

Please sign the petition at http://afa.net/action-alerts/urge-attorney-general-jim-hood-to-protect-religious-liberty-in-mississippi/ urging Attorney General Jim Hood in Mississippi to protect the religious freedoms of circuit clerks to refuse to issue marriage licenses to homosexuals if it violates their faith.

Constitutionally the Supreme Court ruling to legalize homosexual marriages does not throw out religious freedom guaranteed by the 1st Amendment.

Please pray that Attorney General Hood will stand up for religious freedom, and share this petition with everyone you can.

View original post